Platz | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirovac, Mihajlo | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2a | 00:03:22.69 |
2 | Jovanov, Alen | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2a | 00:03:24.61 |
3 | Maxhuni, Lindrit | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:03:24.75 |
4 | Spindler, Lennart | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:03:24.97 |
5 | Giannelakis, Rafail | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:03:36.50 |
6 | Schilling, Julius | 10 | TSV Schwiebi | 00:03:38.08 |
7 | Beiermeister, Max | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:03:40.76 |
8 | Keller, Tom | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:03:41.43 |
9 | Kinet, Eren | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:03:43.42 |
10 | Alabdalassaf, Moustafa | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2a | 00:03:46.34 |
11 | Feermann, Jeremia | 10 | TSV Schwiebi | 00:03:47.46 |
12 | Eggert, Tom | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:03:47.93 |
13 | Keh, Julia | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:03:48.57 |
14 | Neuroth, Bastian | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:03:49.46 |
15 | Schlotter, Toni | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:03:50.23 |
16 | Danner, Johannes | 10 | TSV Korntal | 00:03:51.05 |
17 | Ishant, Ram Alguacik | 10 | ? | 00:03:55.70 |
18 | Haller, Ben | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:03:57.11 |
19 | Clark, Helena | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:03:58.51 |
20 | Schaible, Moritz | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2a | 00:04:00.72 |
21 | Schüpf, Lothar | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:04:02.70 |
22 | Klumpp, Konradin | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:04:04.52 |
23 | Abele, Adrian | 09 | TSV Schwiebi | 00:04:04.91 |
24 | Falkner, Artemij | 09 | Landernsch. Markgr. | 00:04:05.18 |
25 | Yürük, Cem | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:04:05.51 |
26 | Wondraczek, Vincent | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2b | 00:04:06.00 |
27 | Nickel, Sarah | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:04:06.49 |
28 | Furtwängler, Marie | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:04:08.32 |
29 | Yildirim, Emir | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2b | 00:04:09.83 |
30 | Vinzelberg, Aris | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:04:09.98 |
31 | Kütter, Leni | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:04:13.22 |
32 | Kasper, Mieke | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2a | 00:04:13.92 |
33 | Elbert, Leni | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2a | 00:04:15.04 |
34 | Proß, Frederik | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2a | 00:04:15.94 |
35 | Dörrer, Lara | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:04:16.42 |
36 | Sekol, David | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2b | 00:04:21.69 |
37 | Bäßler, Lara | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:04:22.22 |
38 | Lindenzweig, Erynn | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:04:22.61 |
39 | Siegl, Mila | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:04:23.10 |
40 | Wörner, Yannick | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2b | 00:04:23.74 |
41 | Sezgün, Arda | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2b | 00:04:24.47 |
42 | Chasan, Ilsu | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:04:25.19 |
43 | Horch, Helena | 10 | ? | 00:04:26.37 |
44 | Littig, Emilia | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:04:29.26 |
45 | Eichinger, David | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:04:32.67 |
46 | Witopil, Emma | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:04:35.37 |
47 | Giannelaki, Melina | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:04:35.67 |
48 | Prommersberger Diaz, Inaki | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:04:35.96 |
49 | Breidert, Jonas | 10 | TSV Schwiebi | 00:04:39.19 |
50 | Schiebe, Thorben | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2b | 00:04:39.78 |
51 | Akmoosh, Hassanain | 08 | Teichwiesenschule | 00:04:40.22 |
52 | Schnepf, Jana-Marie | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:04:40.73 |
53 | Antil, Amine | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2a | 00:04:41.27 |
54 | Schoppmeyer, Lina | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:04:42.75 |
55 | Klaric, Mateo | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2a | 00:04:46.90 |
56 | Ritschel, Leonie-Alungoo | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2b | 00:04:48.31 |
57 | Stravino, Giulia | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2a | 00:04:49.02 |
58 | Topic, Tarik | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2b | 00:04:49.44 |
59 | Sardo, Serena | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2a | 00:04:49.86 |
60 | Kuch, Lena | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2a | 00:04:50.48 |
61 | Atasoy, Selin | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:04:50.78 |
62 | Witzleben, Klara | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2a | 00:04:51.17 |
63 | Maignan, Alice | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2a | 00:04:51.45 |
64 | Helbig, Mia | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2a | 00:04:52.70 |
65 | Liolios, Dimitrios | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:04:54.70 |
66 | Köse, Aslinur | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2b | 00:04:55.18 |
67 | Wachter, Elisa-Sophie | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2b | 00:05:00.63 |
68 | Dacaj, Flori | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2a | 00:05:10.63 |
69 | Keßler, Emma | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2b | 00:05:12.82 |
70 | Kotsas, Nikolaos | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2c | 00:05:17.24 |
71 | Petridis, Sofia | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2b | 00:05:22.69 |
72 | Dinkelacker, Charlotte | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2b | 00:05:22.93 |
73 | Schweikert, Anna | 10 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:05:25.52 |
74 | Dugic, Nikolina | 09 | Flatt.Sch.Mün Kl. 2d | 00:05:28.42 |